San Marino - St. Kitts and Nevis
El Salvador - Bonaire
Lithuania - Belarus
AS Eupen U21 - Lierse Kempenzonen U21
Omiš - Kamen Ivanbegovina
Dukla Prague U19 - Jihlava U19
København U21 - Randers Freja U21
Midtjylland U21 - Lyngby U21
Reading Women - Birmingham City Women
Rodez U17 - Toulouse U17
Meshakhte - Gardabani
Gori - Zestafoni
Guria - Bakhmaro
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II - Borjomi
Varketili - Merani Martvili
Norchi Dinamo - Matchakhela
Saburtalo II - Gonio
Irao - Betlemi
Wolfsburg II Women - Carl Zeiss Jena Women
Soroksár Women - Puskás Women
Valur - ÍA
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Caravaggio
Bokelj - Berane
Lovćen - Internacional Podgorica
Igalo - Grbalj
Kom - Otrant-Olympic
TEC - Blauw Geel '38
Stal Stalowa Wola - Wisła Puławy
Marítimo U19 - Rio Ave U19
Boavista U19 - Gil Vicente U19
United Bihor Women - Universitatea Craiova Women
Ol. Cluj Women - Banat Girls
Ladies Târgu Mureş Women - Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud Women
SSU Poli Timişoara Women - Csikszereda MC Women
Universitatea Alexandria - Farul Constanţa Women
Huntly - Keith
Forres Mechanics - Fraserburgh
Buckie Thistle - Formartine United
Brora Rangers - Clachnacuddin
Elche II - Torrellano
Ontinyent 1931 - Castellonense
Vevey Sports - Lausanne II
Yverdon Sport II - Naters
La Sarraz-Eclépens - Terre Sainte
Freienbach - Linth
Bassecourt - Emmenbrucke
Wettswil-Bonstetten - Mendrisio
Schötz - Köniz
Tuggen - Kreuzlingen
Rotkreuz - Solothurn
Pully Football - Monthey
Meyrin - Echallens
Bursaspor U19 - Pendikspor U19
Vorskla Poltava Women - Shakhtar Donetsk Women
Kolos Kovalivka Women - Zhytlobud-1 Women
Buckley Town - Llanidloes Town
Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz
Aurora - Royal Pari
Remo - Amazonas
Brasiliense - Cuiabá
Vila Nova - Goiás
Real Santander - Atlético Bucaramanga
Orsomarso - Envigado
Real Soacha - Deportivo Pereira
Orense - Imbabura
Deportivo Cuenca - Macará
Remire - Matoury
Robin Hood - Voorwaarts
Rayo Zuliano - Madeira Club Lara
Caracas - Angostura
Deportivo Táchira - Monagas
Zamora - Academia Puerto Cabello
Al Ittihad Club - Al Reef
Al Tadamun Buri - Isa Town
Al Tadhamun - Alhassam
Hapoel Ra'anana Women - Bnot Netanya Women
Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock
Oita Trinita - Kagoshima United
Vegalta Sendai - Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita - Tochigi
Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda MYFC
JEF United - Shimizu S-Pulse
Yokohama - ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ventforet Kofu - Iwaki
Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi
Dostlik - Olympic II
Xorazm - Shortan
Solidarite Scolaire - Juventus Sainte-Anne
Triomphe Liancourt - Rivartibonitienne
Molynes United - Tivoli Gardens
Jamalco - Mount Pleasant Academy
Lime Hall Academy - Harbour View
Treasure Beach - Waterhouse
Dunbeholden - Montego Bay United
Atlante - Mineros de Zacatecas
Zacatepec FC - Tlaxcala
Tapatío - Correcaminos UAT
UMECIT Women - Chorrillo Women
Tulsa Athletics - Northern Colorado
Austin II - Foro
Portland Timbers II - El Farolito
Richmond Kickers - Christos
Asheville City - One Knoxville
SC United Bantams - Greenville Triumph
Frenzi - Club De Lyon
New York RB II - Hudson Valley Hammers
Apotheos - Georgia Lions
Somalia - Swaziland
Djibouti - Liberia
Ben Aknoun - MC Alger
Sporting de Cabinda - Académica do Lobito
Medeama - Aduana Stars
Nations - Dreams
AFAD - ASEC Mimosas
RSB Berkane - Maghreb Fès
Old Edwardians - Wusum Stars